Categoria de Base

#

ARTILHEIRA - CARTÕES

Pos. Jogador Time Gols08
1 GUSTAVO S KRIGEL CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  5
2 JOÃO VICTOR MOREIRA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 5
3 GUSTAVO PERETO  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  4
4 MATHEUS TURCATTO DE FREITAS SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 4
5 GUSTAVO C MAGALHÃES CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  3
6 NICOLAS HONORATO CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  3
7 LEONARDO SOUZA ARAUJO SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 3
8 ARTHUR COSTA BUZO SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 2
9 MIGUEL BAIOCATO TABACHINI SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 2
10 PEDRO HENRIQUE S SANTOS  SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 2
11 VICTORIA MORAIS SANTOS  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
12 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO MENESES SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 1
13 CARLOS E FERREIRA DE SIQUEIRA SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 1
14 PEDRO SILVA MINOZZI SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 1
15 DAVI LUPIANHAS SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 1
Pos. Jogador Time Gols10
1 VINICIUS DE ANDRADE ASSIS  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  7
2 MIGUEL LOUP DE OLIVEIRA  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 7
3 ANDRÉ ROMANO SILVA  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 6
4 ENZO TAVARES ANDRADE CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  5
5 BERNARDO H CARVALHO PESTANA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  5
6 ARTHUR PORTO ROSSINI  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 5
7 LUCAS ATOLINI DE PAULA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  4
8 VICTOR HUGO LANGANKE ESCOLA F AZULÃO 4
9 CAUA BERNABÉ RODRIGUES  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 4
10 MATHEUS SILVA SANTOS  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 3
11 FELIPE DERINI DAVID  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 3
12 ARTHUR C CHINALIGLIA  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  3
13 GUSTAVO MACHADO TEIXEIRA  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  3
14 GABRIEL BENEDITO DO AMARAL  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 2
15 CARLOS H S SANTANA CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
16 FELIPE DANIEL P BOTELHO  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  1
17 OTÁVIO RODRIGUES TEODORO  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  1
18 VINICIUS FERREIRA D DE SOUZA CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
19 ARTHUR L MARQUES DE SOUZA CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  1
20 GUILHERME DA SILVA DORICA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  1
21 GUSTAVO PUTNOKI SANTAN SÃO PAULO OSASCO  1
22 JULIO CÉSAR MENDONÇA SÃO PAULO OSASCO  1
23 GABRIEL MARINHO  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
24 MARTIN C LIMA  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
25 VINICIUS M GOMES  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
26 LUIZ FELIPE FARIA  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
Pos. Jogador Time Gols12
1 LUCCA MIGUEL DOS SANTOS LOPES SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 15
2 MATHEUS SIGOLI ROSINO  SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 9
3 MATHEUS BARROS MENDONÇA SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 9
4 JOÃO VITOR COSTA DE ALMEIDA  PONTE PRETA 8
5 PEDRO HENRIQUE P SIQUEIRA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 6
6 MATHEUS C SOARES PORTELA  6
7 KAIO LOPES DOS SANTOS  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 6
8 GABRIEL DE SANTANA COSTA PORTELA  5
9 ENZO PREVIATTI  SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 4
10 LUCAS  HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS  PONTE PRETA 4
11 SAMMUEL A DE CARVALHO DIAS CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  3
12 DANILO BINATI  PORTELA  3
13 JOÃO PEDRO MORETTI AMARAL  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  3
14 ENZO FRANCHIN DE SOUZA  PONTE PRETA 3
15 JOÃO ANTONIO SILVA RODRIGUES  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 3
16 GUSTAVO HENERIQUE ALVES  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 3
17 ANDRÉ NAKAI SARTORI  SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 3
18 MARCOS MORAES  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
19 MIGUEL FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA  PONTE PRETA 2
20 HENRY B FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 2
21 EQUIÔ JOSÉ SILVA MEDEIROS  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  2
22 PEDRO TORRES  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
23 LEONARDO FERREIRA URIZAR  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 2
24 PIETRO IBRA DE MATTOS SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 2
25 KAUAN ALVES COSTA  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 2
26 CAUÊ DO NASCIMENTO R BONAZZI SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 2
27 RYAN GABRIEL RAMOS MARTINS  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 2
28 ENZO ANGELICCO FANCISCO  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
29 THAYLOR GUTER  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
30 BRUNO RAFAEL T DA SILVA  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  1
31 LUIZ FELIPE TAKAHASHI GONÇALVES  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  1
32 MATHEUS P GUIMARÃES PORTELA  1
33 KAUA NEVES DA SILVA  PONTE PRETA 1
34 KAUA ARAUJO DA SILVA  PONTE PRETA 1
35 GUSTAVO ALMEIDA SIMÕES  SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 1
36 LUKAS DA SILVA FARIAS SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 1
37 DALTRO HENRIQUE V L ROSA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 1
38 ENZO GOMES G ALVARES SÃO PAULO OSASCO A 1
39 BRENO CARNEIRO DE ARAUJO SÃO PAULO OSASCO B 1
40 PEDRO H BARBERINO PORTELA  1
41 WASHINGTON MATHEUS SANTANA CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
42 KAUA HENRIQUE BARBOSA ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
43 LUCAS DE FREITAS ANDRADE PONTE PRETA IMIRIM A 1
Pos. Jogador Time Gols14
1 GABRIEL R MOREIRA DA SILVA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  8
2 ALEXANDRE A. S SILVA JUNIOR  PORTELA  7
3 ARTHUR ANDRADE O CARDOSO SÁ SÃO PAULO OSASCO  5
4 RICHARD ALISSON S DE JESUS CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  5
5 FERNANDO A MONTEIRO CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  5
6 FELIPE DA SILVA NOVAIS  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 4
7 DOUGLAS RAMOS DA SILVA  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  4
8 LUCAS DE ASSIS DIAS ALVES  SÃO PAULO OSASCO  4
9 VICTOR ALVES DA SILVA  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 3
10 MARCOS VINICIUS AS SILVA  PONTE PRETA IMIRIM A 3
11 KAUANN RODRIGUES SOUZA CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  3
12 GUILHERME SILVA ALVES  PONTE PRETA IMIRIM B 3
13 GABRIEL DAVID TERTO MATOS  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  3
14 ADRIAN KAWUAN P PORCINA PONTE PRETA IMIRIM A 3
15 MATHEUS FERREIRA COSTA  PORTELA  2
16 CAIO VINICIUS R SANTOS PONTE PRETA IMIRIM A 2
17 MARCOS VINICIUS DE CASTILHOS  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 2
18 WELLINGTON B DOS SANTOS  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  2
19 NATHAN GABRIEL PAZ ESCOLA F AZULÃO 2
20 GABRIEL GONÇALVES  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
21 ALESIO R BORGES NETO CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
22 THEO POLLI OLIVEIRA  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 2
23 YAN GABRIEL R FONTES SÃO PAULO OSASCO  2
24 FABIANO FRITZ F FILHO  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
25 GABRIEL LOPES S NOGUEIRA  PONTE PRETA IMIRIM A 2
26 HENRIQUE FREITAS  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
27 ROGER ALVES DA SILVA  PONTE PRETA IMIRIM B 1
28 MIGUEL FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA  PONTE PRETA IMIRIM B 1
29 IGOR DAUDT BALTHAZAR SÃO PAULO OSASCO  1
30 CRISTIAN EMANUEL DE A SANTOS  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
31 HENRIQUE VAZ TOLEDO  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  1
32 ROGER RIBEIRO SILVA  PORTELA  1
33 JONATHAN S CORREIA  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
34 GUILHERME RAMALHO MULLER  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 1
35 ANDREY LUCCA M DOS SANTOS  PONTE PRETA IMIRIM B 1
36 PEDRO DE JESUS G NOVAES  PONTE PRETA IMIRIM B 1
37 AUGUSTO MARANGONI MACEDO  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  1
38 FABIRICIO JEREMIAS M SILVA  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  1
39 LUCAS MELO DROZDOWSKI ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
40 JULIO CÉSAR M DA SILVA  PORTELA  1
41 KAUA HENRIQUE BARBOSA  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
42 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA PONTE PRETA IMIRIM B 1
43 KELVIN B DA SILVA MONTE PONTE PRETA IMIRIM A 1
Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 JOÃO VICTOR S TEIXEIRA  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 9
2 ANDRÉ G FEITOSA  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  9
3 WAGNER LUIS SIMÕES  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 8
4 DIEGO SILVA DE ARAUJO  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 6
5 JOÃO VITOR SOARES  PONTE PRETA 6
6 FELIPE TENOTEO DA SILVA  PONTE PRETA 5
7 CARLOS VINICIUS LANGAUKE ESCOLA F AZULÃO 4
8 PAULO RICARDO N DA SILVA  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  4
9 GUILHERME ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 4
10 LUIS FELIPE RIBEIRO CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  4
11 VICTOR Y NARITA O PRATTES  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 4
12 JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  3
13 KAIO DAMACENO CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  3
14 PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO PORTELA  3
15 KAIQUE BENEDITO BERTONHA  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 3
16 ARTHUR MURICY ALVES CRUZ  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 3
17 GEORGE LUIZ DA SILVA LOPES  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 3
18 ANTONY DANIEL SOUZA SEVERINO ESCOLA F AZULÃO 3
19 ALESANDRO H V CRAVO PONTE PRETA 3
20 GUSTAVO ALVES DOS SANTOS  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 2
21 GUILHERME FARIA MELO PONTE PRETA 2
22 LEONARDO ZOLLI DE SIGUEIRA  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  2
23 KAUA CRISOSTOMO BIANCHINI  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 2
24 GUILHERME MARTINS  PORTELA  2
25 GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE MOURA  CHUTE INICIAL LIMÃO  2
26 CAUA OLIVEIRA COSTA  PORTELA  2
27 GABRIEL FEITOSA LIMA PORTELA  2
28 DOUGLAS SOUZA DA SILVA  PONTE PRETA 2
29 ENZO SOBRAL C SANTOS  PONTE PRETA 1
30 TIAGO SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
31 LUIS MARIO FLORES ROJAS  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
32 LEONARDO HENRIQUE  ESCOLA F AZULÃO 1
33 VICTOR GUIMARÃES PORTELA  1
34 CHRISTIAN ARANTES M CESAR  PONTE PRETA 1
35 FERNANDO CELESTINO DE SOUZA  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  1
36 YAN GOÇALO LORETI  CHUTE INICIAL VILA JAGUARA  1
37 VITOR CAMPOS DE LIMA  PORTELA  1
38 PEDRO SCHEZARO POLINE  FLAMENGO ZONA NORTE 1
39 JASON VIEIRA FARIAS  PORTELA  1
Pos. Jogador Time Categoria CA CV
1          
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
11          

Equipes

Parceiros