CAMPEONATO 1ªTURNO

#

ARTILHEIRA - CARTÕES

Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 PEDRO VITOR SANTOS NEVES  Real Madruga 7
2 PHILIPE CASTRO SIMONASSI Atletico Futura 6
3 JHONATAN PESSOA LIMA Familia FC 5
4 TIAGO MORAIS BORGES  Atletico Futura 5
5 MIGUEL ARAUJO SOUZA Familia FC 4
6 RAFAEL SOUZA URSULANO Real Madruga 4
7 JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS SILVA  Real Madruga 4
8 JEFFERSON B DA GAMA  Trem Bala FC 3
9 GABRIEL J GIMENEZ Trem Bala FC 3
10 MICHAEL DOUGLAS DE ARAUJO Atletico Futura 3
11 AGEU ARAUJO AGGATI  Moleque Traveço 2
12 JOSÉ ALEX GONÇALVES  Familia FC 2
13 BRUNO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS  Moleque Traveço 2
14 VALDERICO DIAS JUNIOR  Atletico de Malandro 2
15 ALLAN SILVA SANTOS  Atletico de Malandro 2
16 JOSÉ ORISVALDO S F ALVES  Unidos da HF 2
17 MICHAEL CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA  Atletico Futura 1
18 MICHEL RODRIGUES SILVA  Familia FC 1
19 RENATO FORTUNATO LIMA Familia FC 1
20 MARCIO HENRIQUE ARAUJO Moleque Traveço 1
21 ADRIANO R FARIAS AMAURI  Atletico Futura 1
22 HERBERTE FERANDES  Atletico de Malandro 1
23 GABRIEL TAVARES RODRIGUES  Moleque Traveço 1
24 VICTOR HUGO MARQUES SILVA Moleque Traveço 1
25 THIAGO C CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA Unidos da HF 1
26 FABIO CESAR SILVA  Trem Bala FC 1
27 WELLINGTON G CAMPOS Moleque Traveço 1
28 HEBERTH APARECIDO RODRIGUES  Real Madruga 1
29 WALLACE DA SILVA TEODORO Real Madruga 1
30 EDUARDO C FREITAS JUNIOR  Moleque Traveço 1
31 RODRIGO GOMES  Familia FC 1
32 WESLEY EDUARDO BRÁS Atletico de Malandro 1
33 EDERSON RÔMULO Unidos da HF 1
34 MICHAEL RODRIGO S CELESTE  Real Madruga 1
35 ALEXANDRE AP FARIAS  Atletico de Malandro 1
36 LUIS ALBERTO ARAUJO  Atletico de Malandro 1
37 PEDRO JESUS  Atletico de Malandro 1
38 ADONILDO FERREIRA DA SILVA Unidos da HF 1
39      
40      
41      
42      
43      
44      
45      
46      
47      
48      
49      
50      
Pos. Jogador Time CA CV
1 GABRIEL TAVARES RODRIGUES  Moleque Traveço 3  
2 JOSENILDO JOSÉ GOMES SILVA Atletico Futura 2  
3 WELLINGTON G CAMPOS  Moleque Traveço 1  
4 JONATAS ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA Real Madruga 1  
5 BRUNO BERNARDO SANTOS  Atletico de Malandro 1  
6 RAFAEL BRAS SILVA  Real Madruga 1  
7 RAFAEL SOUZA URSULANO Real Madruga 1  
8 JAITI Unidos da HF 1  
9 ALLAN SILVA SANTOS  Atletico de Malandro 1  
10 LEONAN AVELAR CLARO Atletico de Malandro 1  
11 EDUARDO C FREITAS JUNIOR  Atletico de Malandro 1  
12 MICHEL RODRIGUES  Familia FC 1  
13 WESLLEY PAULO LIMA Atletico de Malandro 1  
14 ERONILDES CARVALHO BATISTA  Real Madruga 1  
15 MATHEUS BARBOSA VIANA Real Madruga 1  
16 MICHAEL RODRIGO S CELESTE  Real Madruga 1  
17 ADRIANO RODRIGO F AMARO  Atletico Futura 1  

Equipes Participantes