CAMPEONATO

#

ARTILHEIRA - CARTÕES

Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 MAX DAMIÃO MOREAS PRADO Nacional 3
2 MARCELO JOSÉ DA SILVA  Tô a Toa 3
3 FABIO BATISTA GRAVINA  Tô a Toa 3
4 FABIO PARISI  Pais da  Bola Master  2
5 REINALDO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO Botafogo 2
6 RAPHAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA  Atlético do Jaçanã 2
7 VANDERLEI RODRIGUES DE SOUZA  Atlético do Jaçanã 2
8 JOSELIO LIMA DE ALMEIDA  Holanda 2
9 EDUARDO JOSÉ MATOS  Pais da  Bola Master  2
10 CRISTIANO DE QUEIROZ DE LIMA  Botafogo 2
11 CRISTIANO AZEVEDO TRINDADE Holanda 1
12 GIMAR DOS SNTOS LEIDE Holanda 1
13 JOSÉ RICARDO SILVA  Holanda 1
14 JOSÉ ALVES MALDEIRO Holanda 1
15 MARCOS ROBERTO BATISTA  Holanda 1
16 GIVALDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES  Pais da  Bola Master  1
17 JULIO CESSAR DAVI  Yaya 1
18 SERGIO LUISI Yaya 1
19 MARCOS PAULO A GONÇALVES  Tô a Toa 1
20 FLAUZINHO DE ALMEIDA  Hungria 1
21 GUILHERME ALVES  Hungria 1
22 BARÃO Botafogo 1
23 FERNANDO OLIVEIRA Pais da  Bola Master  1
24 CLAITON PASSAMANI Pais da  Bola Master  1
25 HELIO SILVA  Botafogo 1
26 CAIO JUNIOR MAIGEM Inter Conecta 1
27 LEANDRO R IGLESIAS Inter Conecta 1
28 VANDERSON A RIBEIRO  Inter Conecta 1
29 FABIO FERREIRA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1
30 WELLINGTON ROSENO DE LIMA  Tô a Toa 1
# Nome Equipes CA CV
1 WILSON CASTIÇO DE SOUZA JR Tô a Toa 2  
2 FABIO SANTOS DE MACEDO Pais da  Bola Master  2  
3 VANDERLEI BARBOSA  Atlético do Jaçanã 2  
4 POTES DE MORAES FERNANDES Botafogo 1  
5 RENATO FREITAS DUARTE Botafogo 1  
6 ADRIANO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA  Tô a Toa 1  
7 MARCELO JOSÉ DA SILVA  Tô a Toa 1  
8 DANIEL NELSON C JUNIOR  Yaya 1  
9 JORGE LUIS RAFAEL SIMPLICIO Yaya 1  
10 MARCIO MARTINS  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
11 ELIEZEL DA SILVA ANDRADE Pais da  Bola Master  1  
12 GIVALDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
13 OZEMAR DOS SANTOS  Hungria 1  
14 EDSON TEIXEIRA LIMA  Hungria 1  
15 MARCO AURELIO  Hungria 1  
16 RODOLFO FERREIRA DE SOUZA Nacional 1  
17 MAX DAMIÃO MOREAS PRADO Nacional 1  
18 MIGUEL ANGELO BANDEIRA  Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
19 JEFFERSON EDUARDO DA SILVA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
20 JOSÉ PEDRO DA SILVA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
21 RENATO CESAR GOMES MARTINS  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
22 CAIO JUNIOR MAIGON Inter Conecta 1  
23 TIAGO FERREIRA MENDES  Inter Conecta 1  
24 GILMAR DOS SANTOS LEITE  Holanda 1  
25 MILTON MARTINS  Holanda 1  
26 CLAUDIO VASCONCELOS  Holanda 1  
27 PEDRO ALVES ARCANJO  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
28 LUIS CARLOS NASCIMENTO  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
29 ERICK JORGE V DE CARMO  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
30 CRISTINAO RODRIGUES DA SILVA  Botafogo 1  
31 LEANDRO R IGRESIAS  Inter Conecta 1  
32 ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES  Tô a Toa 1  
33 FERNANDO PAIXÃO  Tô a Toa 1  
34 SILVIO APARECIDO COSTA  Tô a Toa 1  
35 JULIO CESAR DE MATOS  Yaya 1  
36 RAMON DIEGO P DA SILVA  Yaya 1  

Equipes Participantes