CAMPEONATO

#

ARTILHEIRA - CARTÕES- * Ainda sem atualizar *

Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 MAX DAMIÃO MOREAS PRADO Nacional 11
2 FABIO BATISTA GRAVINA  Tô a Toa 6
3 HELIO SILVA  Botafogo 6
4 CRISTIANO AZEVEDO TRINDADE Holanda 6
5 EDUARDO JOSÉ MATOS  Pais da  Bola Master  4
6 JULIO CESSAR DAVI  Yaya 5
7 FABIO PARIS  Pais da  Bola Master  5
8 MARCELO JOSÉ DA SILVA  Tô a Toa 3
9 JOSELIO LIMA DE ALMEIDA  Holanda 3
10 CRISTIANO DE QUEIROZ DE LIMA  Botafogo 3
11 REINALDO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO Botafogo 3
12 FÁBIO APARECIDO ROMÃO Botafogo 3
13 CRISTIAN DAVIDS FONTOLAN Yaya 4
14 RAPHAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA  Atlético do Jaçanã 2
15 VANDERLEI RODRIGUES DE SOUZA  Atlético do Jaçanã 2
16 CLEDENIR DE OLIVERIA  Nacional 2
17 FERNANDO OLIVEIRA Pais da  Bola Master  3
18 PEDRO DOS SANTOS CRUZ  Nacional 2
19 EDER CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA  Hungria 3
20 HUMBERTO LUIZ SILVA  Inter Conecta 2
21 ALEX LIGEIRO MONTANHEIRO Pais da Bola Amigos 2
22 GIMAR DOS SNTOS LEIDE Holanda 1
23 JOSÉ RICARDO SILVA  Holanda 1
24 JOSÉ ALVES MALDEIRO Holanda 1
25 MARCOS ROBERTO BATISTA  Holanda 1
26 GIVALDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES  Pais da  Bola Master  2
27 SERGIO LUISI Yaya 1
28 MARCOS PAULO A GONÇALVES  Tô a Toa 1
29 FLAUZINHO DE ALMEIDA  Hungria 1
30 GUILHERME ALVES  Hungria 1
31 DJALMA BAPTISTA  Botafogo 1
32 CLAITON PASSAMANI Pais da  Bola Master  1
33 CAIO JUNIOR MAIGEM Inter Conecta 1
34 LEANDRO R IGLESIAS Inter Conecta 2
35 VANDERSON A RIBEIRO  Inter Conecta 1
36 FABIO FERREIRA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1
37 WELLINGTON ROSENO DE LIMA  Tô a Toa 1
38 ANDRÉ RENATO VALENTIN Holanda 1
39 RENATO CÉSAR GOMES MARTINS  Atlético do Jaçanã 2
40 FLAVIO CARDOSO PEREIRA  Nacional 1
41 TIAGO NUNES FERREIRA  Hungria 1
42 RICARDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA Nacional 1
43 ANSELMO GONÇALVES  Nacional 1
44 HELIDON BARROS NETO  Atlético do Jaçanã 1
45 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS  Holanda 1
46 ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES  Pais da  Bola Master  2
47 CRISTIANO AJONA  Hungria 1
48 MARCO AURELIO  Hungria 1
49 LUIZ FERNANDO TEIXEIRA  Pais da Bola Amigos 1
50 ERIC WILLIAM RAMOS  Nacional 1
51 SILVIO APARECIDO COSTA  Tô a Toa 1
52 JULIO CESAR DE MATOS  Yaya 4
53 FELIPE  Botafogo 1
54 JOSÉ JOSILDO Hungria 1
55 WAGNER SANTOS PESENTI Hungria 1
56 LUIS CARLOS NANCIMENTO Pais da  Bola Master  1
57 HENRIQUE GOUVEIA  Pais da  Bola Master  1
58 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES  Inter Conecta 1
59 TARSIO GOMES SILVA  Inter Conecta 2
60 GILBERTO FAUSTINO  Inter Conecta 1
61 CLAUDIO VASCONCELOS  Holanda 1
62 SIDNEY PIMENTA DOS SANTOS  Hungria 2
63 RUBENS V BATISTA LIMA  Pais da Bola Amigos 1
64 ALEXANDRE MENDES  Nacional 1
65 MARCELO GONÇALVES  Nacional 1
66 DAILTON F ORTEGA  Holanda 1
67 ALEXANDRE AP MARTINS  Inter Conecta 1
# Nome Equipes CA CV
1 ANDRÉ GOMES DE SOUZA Inter Conecta 1 ELIMINADO
2 GUILHERME D ANDRÉ  Inter Conecta   ELIMINADO
3 JOSÉ SIMÃO  Pais da Bola Amigos 1 2
4 CLAUDIO VASCONCELOS  Holanda 2 1
5 FELIPE  Botafogo 1 1
6 DJALMA BATISTA  Botafogo 1 1
7 PAULO GONÇALVES  Nacional 1 1
8 LEANDRO DE SOUZA FERREIRA  Tô a Toa   1
9 LUIZ FERNANDO  Tô a Toa   1
10 JULIO CESAR DE MATOS  Yaya 3  
11 FABIO SANTOS DE MACEDO Pais da  Bola Master  3  
12 DANIEL NELSON C JUNIOR  Yaya 2  
13 MIGUEL ANGELO BANDEIRA  Pais da Bola Amigos 2  
14 VANDERLEI BARBOSA  Atlético do Jaçanã 2  
15 TIAGO FERREIRA MENDES  Inter Conecta 2  
16 CAIO JUNIOR MAIGEM Inter Conecta 2  
17 HAMILTON DA SILVA LIMA  Holanda 2  
18 FABIO APARECIDO ROMÃO Botafogo 2  
19 EVERTON GUILHEMRE DA COSTA Inter Conecta 2  
20 WILLIAN ALAN DE LIMA  Tô a Toa 2  
21 IVAN CONSOLO BOGGIANI Inter Conecta 2  
22 RAMON DIEGO P DA SILVA  Yaya 2  
23 JORGE LUIS RAFAEL SIMPLICIO Yaya 2  
24 CRISTINAO RODRIGUES DA SILVA  Botafogo 2  
25 ADRIANO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA  Tô a Toa 2  
26 PEDRO ALVES ARCANJO  Pais da  Bola Master  2  
27 LUIS CARLOS NASCIMENTO  Pais da  Bola Master  2  
28 DALTON FRANCISCO ORTEGA  Holanda 2  
29 MARCIO G RODRIGUES CRUZ  Yaya 2  
30 RICARDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA Nacional 2  
31 ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES  Pais da  Bola Master  2  
32 GILBERTO FAUSTINO  Inter Conecta 2  
33 MARCIO MARTINS  Pais da  Bola Master  2  
34 RENATO CESAR GOMES MARTINS  Atlético do Jaçanã 2  
35 CLEDENIR DE OLIVEIRA  Nacional 2  
36 JOSÉ RICARDO SILVA  Holanda 2  
37 RAPHAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA  Atlético do Jaçanã 2  
38 RUBENS V BATISTA LIMA  Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
39 TIAGO NUNES FERREIRA  Hungria 1  
40 EDMUNDO SILVA SANTOS  Holanda 1  
41 POTES DE MORAES FERNANDES Botafogo 1  
42 RENATO FREITAS DUARTE Botafogo 1  
43 ELIEZEL DA SILVA ANDRADE Pais da  Bola Master  1  
44 GIVALDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
45 OZEMAR DOS SANTOS  Hungria 1  
46 EDSON TEIXEIRA LIMA  Hungria 1  
47 MARCO AURELIO  Hungria 1  
48 MAX DAMIÃO MOREAS PRADO Nacional 1  
49 JEFFERSON EDUARDO DA SILVA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
50 JOSÉ PEDRO DA SILVA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
51 GILMAR DOS SANTOS LEITE  Holanda 1  
52 MILTON MARTINS  Holanda 1  
53 ERICK JORGE V DE CARMO  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
54 LEANDRO R IGRESIAS  Inter Conecta 1  
55 ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES  Tô a Toa 1  
56 FERNANDO PAIXÃO  Tô a Toa 1  
57 SILVIO APARECIDO COSTA  Tô a Toa 1  
58 VALSUIR DA FRANÇA Holanda 1  
59 ADRIANO SANTOS  Inter Conecta 1  
60 ALECSANDER NAKATA Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
61 HELIDON BARROS NETO  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
62 MANUEL MESSIAS DA SILVA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
63 RONEY ZACARIAS DOS SANTOS  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
64 ALEXANDRE MOTIDA CAMPOS  Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
65 LUIS CARLOS ALVES  Yaya 1  
66 MARIO CABRAL M CHAVES Yaya 1  
67 MARCIO MURILO DA SILVA  Botafogo 1  
68 RUBEM PEREIRA DA COSTA  Botafogo 1  
69 PAULO SERGIO APARECISDO  Hungria 1  
70 LUCIANO NOGUEIRA  Nacional 1  
71 MARCOS VENITE  Nacional 1  
72 GABRIEL CORREIA GALVÃO Tô a Toa 1  
73 SERGIO RICARDO PEREIRA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
74 VAGNER SOUZA SANTOS  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
75 CRSITIANO AZEVEDO TRINDADE Holanda 1  
76 WAGNER DOS SANTOS PESENTI Hungria 1  
77 CRISTIANO AJONA Hungria 1  
78 VANDERSON A RIBEIRO Inter Conecta 1  
79 GABRIEL SANTOS  Holanda 1  
80 ALECSANDRO MOTA DA SILVA  Yaya 1  
81 FABIO FERREIRA  Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
82 CRISTIANO QUEIROZ LIMA  Botafogo 1  
83 FRANCISCO E GONÇALVES  Botafogo 1  
84 HELIO SILVA  Botafogo 1  
85 RAFAEL F DA SILVA  Inter Conecta 1  
86 CICERO DA CONCEIÇÃO Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
87 PAULO JOSÉ BATISTA  Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
88 SERGIO LUISI Yaya 1  
89 ERNANDE SENA RIBEIRO Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
90 EDUARDO DONIZETE ALVES  Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
91 FLAUZINO DE ALMEIDA  Hungria 1  
92 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA CHAVES  Yaya 1  
93 JOÃO CARLOS RINALDI Nacional 1  
94 GERMANO ALFREDO  Hungria 1  
95 RODOLFO DA SILVA CRUZ  Inter Conecta 1  
96 CLEBER JESUS MATOS  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
97 CARLOS EDUARDO DINIZ  Tô a Toa 1  
98 OSNEI AUAGUSTO DE LIMA  Tô a Toa 1  
99 GILSON JOSÉ DE SOUZA Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
100 JOÃO ALBERTO PITA Pais da Bola Amigos 1  
101 CRISTIAN DAVID  Yaya 1  
102 JOSÉ ALVES MALHEIRO Holanda 1  
103 MARCOS ROBERTO BASTOS  Holanda 1  
104 SANDRO GONÇALVES  Holanda 1  
105 WILSON RIBEIRO FILHO Atlético do Jaçanã 1  
106 EDER CARLOS  Hungria 1  
107 EDSON RODRIGUES  Hungria 1  
108 HENRIQUE GOUVEIA  Pais da  Bola Master  1  
109 LUIZ BARBIERI  Inter Conecta 1  
110 RODRIGO TADEU  Pais da Bola Amigos 1  

Equipes Participantes