CAMPEONATO DE BASE

#

ARTILHEIRA - CARTÕES

Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 GUILHERME GONÇALVES AVELINO  Torricelli 11
2 GABRIEL PHILIPE M SALVADOR  Canadá 9
3 GABRIEL GUARDADO GUEDES  Torricelli 9
4 LUIS FELIPE S SOUZA  Presbiteriano  8
5 VITOR PINHEIRO MANSANO  Canadá 7
6 RAUL DE BRITO SILVA  Torricelli 7
7 FABIO M FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA  Torricelli 7
8 EDER LUCIANO MAFRA  Presbiteriano  6
9 JORGE VICTOR DOS SANTOS  Alfeu Rosa 6
10 GABRIEL QUADRADO VETTELLO Canadá 6
11 ENRICO BOLONHA RODRIGUES  Torricelli 5
12 PEDRO GODINHO FERANDES  Canadá 5
13 PEDRO HENRIQUE MELLO  Torricelli 4
14 MURILLO RIBEIRO FERREIRA SILVA  Augusto Ruschi 4
15 JOÃO VICTOR PERES SPONI  Presbiteriano  4
16 CARLOS DANIEL C SILVA  Torricelli 3
17 VICTOR AYRES DE OLIVEIRA  Presbiteriano  3
18 LEANDRO SOBRAL SILVEIRA  Presbiteriano  3
19 RAFAEL AZEVEDO PALMA Augusto Ruschi 3
20 LUCAS SCHENFELD MARTINS  Torricelli 3
21 RENAN MIGUEL N PEREIRA  Alfeu Rosa 2
22 JOÃO PEDRO SILVA  Alfeu Rosa 2
23 VINICIUS SZESENSYI TORCHI  Presbiteriano  2
24 RYAN SANTOS VIANA CUNHA  Presbiteriano  2
25 ENZO FURTUNATO PENTC Torricelli 2
26 ISSAC MARTINS B OLIVEIRA  Presbiteriano  2
27 FELIPE VAN K REIS PIRES Torricelli 2
28 HENRIQUE PONTIROLI MACHADO Canadá 2
29 VINICIUS ROBERTO SILVA Alfeu Rosa 1
30 CAUA CORREIA LOPES  Alfeu Rosa 1
31 GUSTAVO QUEIROZ ARAUJO  Candelaria  1
32 VINICIUS SILEO PEREIRA  Candelaria  1
33 ANDRÉ FERANDES DONATO  Torricelli 1
34 JUAN LUCAS RIBEIRO LEMOS  Torricelli 1
35 KAUA DANTAS  Presbiteriano  1
36 LUCAS REIS SANTANA  Candelaria  1
37 JULIO CESAR V TIMOTEO  Alfeu Rosa 1
38 JOÃO VITOR V RODRIGUES  Augusto Ruschi 1
39 GUILHERME AUGUSTO SILVA  Presbiteriano  1
40 FABIO EDUARDO OLIVEIRA Candelaria  1
41 FELIPE DUARTE JORDÃO Canadá 1
42 PEDRO AUGUSTO R DUTRA  Canadá 1
43      
44      
45      
46      
47      
48      
49      
50      
Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 AMANDA DIAS Presbiteriano  15
2 ANA CLARA SILVA MUNIZ  Presbiteriano  8
3 EIMILLY BARRETO SANTOS  Presbiteriano  8
4 VICTORIA ALMEIDA BIANCHETE Augusto Ruschi 7
5 GIOVANA CALDEIRA GONÇALVES  Presbiteriano  6
6 MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS  Presbiteriano  6
7 JULIA GUABANHIN SILVA  Progresso 5
8 ALANIS ERIARDA DE CAMPOS  Presbiteriano  5
9 GRAZIELLA SANTOS MARTINS  Parthenon  3
10 MARIA EDUARDA G PIERRI Augusto Ruschi 3
11 GIOVANA MARTINS PROGUÇA  Progresso 3
12 LARISSA ABANATAES  Presbiteriano  3
13 ISABELLA COZANO BOVI  Parthenon  3
14 MILLENA OLIVEIRA SOUZA  Presbiteriano  2
15 BRUNA P CORDEIRO  Augusto Ruschi 2
16 EDUARDA NUNES F AMORIN  Parthenon  2
17 NICOLY SALES FERREIRA  Presbiteriano  2
18 EIMY SAYURI ORTEGA  Progresso 1
19 MARIA EDUARDA O SILVA  Progresso 1
20 FERNANDA OTAKE  Carbonel 1
21 HELENA FERNANDES MILHORENS Augusto Ruschi 1
22 VANICE CHRISTINE L OLIVEIRA  Augusto Ruschi 1
23 BEATRIZ MOREIRA R SANTOS  Progresso 1
24 GIILIA STASAK MACEDO  Parthenon  1
25      
26      
27      
28      
29      
30      
31      
32      
33      
34      
35      
36      
37      
38      
39      
40      
41      
42      
43      
44      
45      
46      
47      
48      
49      
50      
Pos. Jogador Time CA CV
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
9        
10        
11        

Equipes Participantes