CAMPEONATO DE BASE

#

ARTILHEIRA - CARTÕES

Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 JULIO  CESAR LEITE ANTUNES  Augusto Ruschi(A) 7
2 IGOR NOVAES DOS SANTOS  Vinicius de Moraes 7
3 FELIPE VENDRAMINI  Augusto Ruschi(B) 5
4 SILAS SENA DA S PEREIRA  Candelaria  4
5 THOMÁS GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO  Augusto Ruschi(B) 4
6 VINICIUS FERREIRA CAMPOS  Santa Rita 4
7 GABRIEL PERETI FIGUEIRA  Moriah 4
8 ENZO RICARDO SILVA  Moriah 4
9 HENRIQUE PONTICOLI MACHADO  Canadá 4
10 ARTHUR HENRIQUE ALVES  Canadá 4
11 ARTHUR NASCIMENTO FARIA   Candelaria  4
12 VINICIUS GITI LOPES  Canadá 3
13 MATHEUS GIUSTI TEIXEIRA  Canadá 3
14 ARTHUR HACK FERNANDES  Canadá 3
15 GABRIEL CLAUDINO ALVES  Santa Rita 3
16 GUILHERME DOM MARCO LEITE  Canadá 2
17 DAVI OGRISIO VICTOR  Augusto Ruschi(A) 2
18 BRUNO GRESELE LOPES  Augusto Ruschi(A) 2
19 ENRICO GUIMARÃES DE ALMEIDA  Augusto Ruschi(A) 2
20 NICHOLAS BRAGA DE SOUZA Canadá 1
21 PEDRO HENRIQUE O MACEDO  Canadá 1
22 MATHEUS CRUZ  Candelaria  1
23 PEDRO L BONFIM DE MOURA  Santa Rita 1
24 DIOGO SIMÕES SANTOS  Moriah 1
25 CAUA VIOTO DOS SANTOS  Vinicius de Moraes 1
26 PEDRO H P MORAES  Canadá 1
27 SARAH DIAS VIANA  Candelaria  1
28 JOÃO PEDRO MAGALHÃES Candelaria  1
29 PEDRO H CORDEIRO FERNANDES  Augusto Ruschi(B) 1
30 LUCAS CAMPOS OLIVEIRA  Moriah 1
31 ARTHUR L OLIVEIRA  Vinicius de Moraes 1
32 PEDRO HENRIQUE FELIX Vinicius de Moraes 1
33 MATHEUS MATUERA JESUS  Augusto Ruschi(A) 1
34 MARCO ANTONIO C BARBOSA  Augusto Ruschi(A) 1
35 PEDRO MONTANINO RECHE  Augusto Ruschi(A) 1
36 PEDRO PERES DOS R COIMBRA  Augusto Ruschi(B) 1
37      
38      
39      
40      
41      
42      
43      
44      
45      
46      
47      
48      
49      
50      
Pos. Jogador Time Gols
1 GIOVANA MARTINS PROENÇA  Progresso 9
2 GIOVANA DE AZEVEDO MIGUEL Santa Rita 8
3 NATHALIA GUIMARÃES T FERRARI Augusto Ruschi 7
4 FERNANDA MARQUES BARTU  Santa Rita 7
5 MARIANA CRAVERO LOPES  Augusto Ruschi 3
6 MARIANA ROQUE GIMENES  Progresso 3
7 LETICIA GOMES DA SILVA  Parthenon  3
8 NATHIELLEY OLIVEIRA BARBOSA  Progresso 2
9 ANA JULIA SAGISACHI Augusto Ruschi 2
10 CAROLINE LADENAS QUEIROZ  Augusto Ruschi 1
11 JULIA MARECO DE ARAUJO  Santa Rita 1
12 ISABELLA MARQUES BARTU  Santa Rita 1
13 ANA CLARA G R TEIXEIRA  Parthenon  1
14 ANA CLARA I D MATEUS  Augusto Ruschi 1
15 MANUELA CAMATA KRABBE Augusto Ruschi 1
16 ISABELA CRISTIANA M MOURA  Parthenon  1
17 MARIA CLARA P PETROLINO  Augusto Ruschi 1
18 MARIA EDUARDA A CANO Progresso 1
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24      
25      
26      
27      
28      
29      
30      
31      
32      
33      
34      
35      
36      
37      
38      
39      
40      
41      
42      
43      
44      
45      
46      
47      
48      
49      
50      
Pos. Jogador Time CA CV
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
9        
10        
11        

Equipes Participantes